Flat Horses in Training 2023 a continuing work in progress
Older
Baron Samedi (Grade 2 & Group 2 Winner) Retired
Dawn Rising
Jawwaal
Morph Speed
Okita Soushi
Raise You (Group 3 & Listed Winner)
San Andreas
Snapraeterea
Visualisation (Group 2 & Listed Winner)
4 Year Old's
Arniemac
Buckaroo (Listed Winner)
Cavallo Pazzo
Caracal
Comfort Zone
Common Practice
Dollar No Limit
Flying Scotsman (DP)
Good Too
Hannibal Barca (Group 3 Winner)
Hotrocket
Magellan Strait
Newfoundland
Nusret (Grade 2 NH Winner)
Point Gellibrand
Point King
Prairie Dancer (DP)
Realism (DP)
3 Year Old's
Albert Park
Alexandra Gardens
Al Riffa (Group 1 Winner)
An Bradan Feasa
Aoun
Approaching Bear
Balnarrig Beach
Best Guess
Carlo Bianconi
Cash Out
Catani Gardens
Chiketto
Cossack Chach
Dark Side
Deakin
Deus Vult
Engines On
Etna Rosso
Fisherman's Beach
Flagstaff Gardens
For The Faithful
Galixo
Gleneagle Bay
Harsh
Hogmany
How About No
Intellotto
Lark In The Mornin
Luigi Antinori
Lygon Street
Magnetar
Moab
Morello Di Vento
Montesilvano
Nurburgring (DP)
Play It Again Zaam
Rattle And Hum
Right Now
Samyr
Sarcastic
Sea Of Cortez
Shadowed
St. Vincents Garden
Stop And Think
Sullivan Bay
The Franchise
Trustyourinstinct
Up And Under
Valiant King
Vanguard Star
V Power
Warrior Lion
Older
Miramis (Listed Winner)
Mooneista
Powerful Aggie (Listed Winner)
Sea Oscar
Statement (Group 3 & Listed Winner)
Timeless Soul
4 Year Old's
Above The Curve (Group 1 & Group 2 Winner)
Adelaise
Agartha (Group 2 & Group 3 Winner)
American Kestrel
Banned
Brostaigh (Group 2 & Listed Winner)
Dancing Tango
Didn'thavemuchtodo
Goldana (Group 3 Winner)
Goodie Two Shoes
Grecian Slipper
Honey Girl (Group 3 Winner)
Honey Sweet
Indian Wish (Listed Winner)
Jumbly
Lionnar
Livia Celeste
Ottilien
Riverina Charm
Sailor's Warning
Selador
White Caviar
Yerwanthere
3 Year Old's
Aghadowey
All Things Nice
Alazne
American Sonja
Anann
Aunt Helga
Bindi Sue
Basil Martini (Group 3 Winner)
Caroline Street
Ciorcal
Coco Crush
Dawn Rider
Dancethenightaway
Deadly Nightshade
Delicate Girl
Den Of Iniquity
Diana Moon
Elusive Tune
Excesso Velocidad
Expelliarmus
Guided
Green Sky
Jeaniemacaroney
Karaoke
Lady Meis
Like A Swallow
Lumiere Rock (Group 3 Winner)
Madly Truly
Maria Branwell
Maxux
Mirror In Space
Only In Dreams
Operatic Artist
Parana Delta
Perfect Portrait
Perseids
Princess Rabab
Pure Circle
Queen Maedbh
Remind
Rival Queen
Royal Toast
Sandy Creek
Sashay
Shamwari
Sibyl Charm
Skyquake
Star Galaxy
Sugaree
Sumaffair
Superbolt
Time To tell
Thornbrook
Thunder Roll
Twentynine Palms
Unassuming
Vernet
Vittoria Colanna
Wishes and Dreams
Wujdaan
Zoinnocent